Mini Fastnet: Qui seront vos concurrents ?

882 GERCKENS Jonas   LAGNEAUX Albert   VOLVO  Série.

865 LIPINSKI Ian      PICAULT   Sébastien   GRIFFON       PROTO

618  SALLE Maxime                                                                  PROTO

504  BAZIN Frédéric  PAIN   William       MANU POKI      SERIE

911   SHEAD James     HOEKSTRA Bas      NED911         SERIE

916 GRESSET Stéphane      BENARD Pierre   UNIFLOW    SERIE

704  KABALIN Vedran      HAJDINJAK  Darko     ELOA        SERIE

902  CREMER Clarisse                                              TBS    SERIE

879  CANTIN Kévin    BOURDAIS Mathieu   LES POUPOULES  SERIE

821  FAGHERAZZI Loic       SAMZUN Arnaud    TREBUNNEC   SERIE

903  GAUTIER Valentin       GIROD  Patrick      SHAMAN      SERIE

906  LE CLECH Yannick                                         DRAGOBERT      SERIE

905  COMBESCURE Guillaume                       MINI OIRI                 SERIE

587  TAQUE Camille   VAGNER Philippe    PEPEN             SERIE

523  CONWAY Patrick     TORRESANI Alessandro       MATADOR  SERIE

869  BEAUDART Davy                            LE FAUFFIFFON HENAFF SERIE

602  VELIKIC Slobodan  MIHELIN Andraz                   TBA          SERIE

914  CHAPON Yvan     LEMENICIER Henri LPO AGIR POUR LA BIODIVERSITE                      SERIE

796  BONAVITA Timothée       DUPERRIN Pierre    MINI-LAB   SERIE

850  MACHETEL Clément                                  APRIL MARINE       PROTO

909 BOUROULLEC Tanguy        TYMEN Erwan      POGO PARTNERS  SERIE

742 THURET Stanislas       PENET Arthur  LES TOILE ENCHANTEES  SERIE

626  CAZE Nolwenn                                                 FEE REVEE    SERIE

866  BARRIQUAND  Victor   PION  Pierre Baptiste    COCO   SERIE

908  ROUBAL Pave     lKOLACEK  Milan        POGO DANCER     SERIE

900  VLAMYNCK Quentin                                ARKEMA 3                PROTO

589  LIAGRE Sébastien      MACHECOURT Adrien    WALABY   SERIE

549   CLEMENT Jean-Marie   LEJEUNE Philippe   EASY PEASY   SERIE

887  CHEDEVILLE Pierre   CLOAREC Paul  BLUE ORANGE GAMES   SERIE

697  LAMBERT Mathieu                                             CELTINOX              SERIE

912  CORBELLA Anna              OCERIN Aitor          LIKE CRAZY    SERIE

482  MICHELIN Thibault      LEROY   Jean-Jacques      EIAO          SERIE

427  ENGUEHARD Gaultier    GUILBAUD Thomas    SHAMI   PROTO

810  ALONSO ROTH David                        BLUE OSCAR                       SERIE

753  RENAUD Emmanuel                                WILD SIDE                     PROTO

219  BOZZOLO Julien   KREMER  David        MARIOLE.FR          SERIE

910  DOLANThomas   JAMBOU  François    OFFSHORESAILING.FR  SERIE

668  ANDRE Olivie             GENEST David         VERTIGO                SERIE

514   GRECK Estelle                                         STARFISH               SERIE

732  RIXGENS Lina              LUKERMANN Chris       MINI DOC    SERIE

891  LHERMITTE Jérôme            COUPE Guillaume    MOANA   SERIE

893  TESSLOFF Oliver               TURPIN Victor     JANDIA           SERIE

886  VAN DOORN Sander        SIMONS Dimitri    STINKFOOT SERIE

895   LE DRAOULEC Erwan   LE MENE Erwan   EMILEHENRY SERIE

863   SZUTRELY Gergo           BENCE Farkas    THE HUN       SERIE

913   KERLEVEO Germain  DUTHIL Frédéric  ADONNANTES  SERIE

463   BERNARD Adrien   BARDINET Laurent   BLUE GIN       SERIE