Entries

Entries au 26/04/2017

prototype

Num Bateaux Equipage Class. Temps
184 PETIT CITRON VERT Christian JACQUELIN
Jean-Alex GAUTIER
265 CABINET RIVAULT NINEUIL -… Luc GIROS
291 BOUCHONS D’ESPOIR CÔTES D… Eric JEZEGOU
Denis AVENTURIER
316 AKALI Oriol PUJOL ARGEMI
Jordi GARRIGA TURON
335 HINANO Jonathan CHODKIEWIEZ
346 ADRENALINE Edgar BYCZEK
348 DOMINIKLENK.COM Dominik LENK
395 C2O Marine FEUERSTEIN
419 VMAX Kan CHUH
614 LOUKKOUM’MAMA Frédéric GUERIN
621 DEPHEMERID-TROIS Vincent BUSNEL
624 BLEEDING COWBOY Nathalie DEVOUGE
630 COBA2 Pierre MOIZAN
667 EVA LUNA Thibault MICHELIN
Ludovic MECHIN
679 ROLL MY CHICKEN Aurélien POISSON
Vincent GRISON
716 SPICEE.COM Romain BOLZINGER
741 BOREAL David ALLAMELOU
754 RAGING BULL Pierre-François DARGNIES
Laurent MORISSEAU
759 EBAC Antoine CORNIC
788 REGION GUADELOUPE Kéni PIPEROL
791 FOXSEA LADY Camille TAQUE
800 CANOPUS Erwann LE MENE
814 PROJET PIONEER Renaud JAFFRE
Patrick JAFFRE
865 GRIFFON.FR Ian LIPINSKI
David RAISON
888 EIGHT CUBE Simon KOSTER
931 SIDERAL Andrea FORNARO
Oliver BRAVO DE LAGUNA
934 OTG1 Joerg RIECHERS

série

Num Bateaux Equipage Class. Temps
250 PAWAN Matthieu LACHARME
Guillaume BAPST
470 LENDUR Noel SHARPE
504 MANU POKI Elodie PEDRON
Frédéric BAZIN
523 MATADOR Patrick CONWAY
538 JOLLY ROGER Massimo CICCARELLI
Stefano PALTRINIERI
550 WHITE SAILS Kévin TRITSCHLER
Jean Louis COUEDEL
591 ARTELIA Marta GUEMES
627 DONOSTIA 2016 Andrea PAWLOTZKI
Juan Maria ODRIOZOLA
660 MADEMOISELLE IODEE Julien HATIN
732 MINI DOC Lina RIXGENS
Sverre REINKE
796 MINI-LAB Timothée BONAVITA
Pierre DUPERRIN
821 TREBUNNEC Loïc FAGHERAZZI
Vincent MADERN
824 KALAONA Yann BURKHALTER
825 SAMY Matthieu PERRAUT
832 GOLBORNE Julien MIZRACHI
833 LOMIG Valentin DANTEC
843 MINTAKA Toby ILES
858 IPARBELTZ Aitor OCERIN
Borja GARBIZU
866 COCO Victor BARRIQUAND
868 ALTERNATIVE SAILING – CON… Nicolas FERELLEC
Rémi AUBRUN
871 SPONSOR WANTED Simon BENAÏCHOUCHE
879 LES POUPOULES Alain GOUX
887 BLUE ORANGE GAMES – FAIR … Pierre CHEDEVILLE
889 TEAM EDEN PROMOTION Benoit LACROIX
Annabelle MOREAU
890 NAUTISCAN 3D Henri PATOU
Charles-Etienne Bost
893 OLIVERTESSLOF.COM Oliver TESSLOFF
Victor TURPIN
899 QUASAR Cedric FARON
903 SHAMAN – BANQUE DU LEMAN Valentin GAUTIER
908 POGO DANCER Pavel ROUBAL
909 KERHIS-CERFRANCE Tanguy BOUROULLEC
910 CELLASTAB.COM Thomas DOLAN
François JAMBOU
913 TECHNIQUE VOILE Germain KERLEVEO
Frédéric DUTHIL
915 CACHACA II Benoit SINEAU
916 UNIFLOW Stéphane GRESSET
917 CHALLENGE ESPOIR MINI-TRA… Valentin MASSU
Melchior TREILLET
919 SALT Sascha BADE
Michael HOEFGEN
926 LEOPARD Guillaume LECOINTRE
928 ESI GROUP David PRONO
935 toto James SHEAD

On class Mini website